Directly recruited UPSC batch of The Indian Railway Service of Signal Engineers (IRSSE 2011)—Post and Designations are As on 01.03.2017

SNNAME OF THE OFFICERRLYD.O.BD.O.I.POSTBATCHREMARKS
1VV ABRAHAM ABYS09/8810/12/12SSD-11S-DSTE/SW/PGT
2T NEELA PAVANISC01/9001/05/13SSD-11SC- ASTE/C-1/SC
3KUSH GUPTANC03/8910/12/12SSD-11NC-DSTE/Wks/JHS
4Ms.SURAVI BISWASE10/8510/12/12JSD-11E-ASTE/W/Drg/II/HQ
5M. ROOPAVATHY (OBC)S09/8610/12/12JSD-11S -AXSTE/Proj/MS
6KM. SHUBH VARSHANEYNC03/8810/12/12JSD-11W-ADSTE/Spl.Wks/BRC
7UPVINDER SINGHN06/8610/12/12JSD-11N-ADSTE/FDB
8ANUJ NEMAWC05/8810/12/12JSD-11WC-ADSTE/KTE
9RAVI SHANKAR GOYALSEC08/8710/12/12SSD-11SEC-DSTE/CTR/NGP
10RAVINDRA KANDAGUNTA(OBC)SW06/8610/12/12JSD-11SW-ASTE/CN/BNC
11ANKIT LODHAW08/8710/12/12JSD-11W-ADSTE/T/BRC
12VISHNU S. GUPTA (OBC)NC12/8710/12/12SSD-11NC-DSTE/MTJ
13MOHD. AAMIR SIDDIQUINE03/8610/12/12JSD-11NE-ASTE/Con/BSB
14DILEEP KUMAR RAJPUT(OBC)NC/IRPM01/8910/12/12SSD-11NCPMU-SSTE/KFW/NDLS
15E RAMCHANDER REDDYSW08/8110/12/12JSD-11SW-ADSTE/UBL
16SUMIT MITTALWC08/8810/12/12JSD-11SC-ASTE/Proj-II/SC
17ASHISH SINGH (OBC)NE03/8910/12/12JSD-11NE-ASTE/MAU
18Ms.SHWETA AGARWALC10/8510/12/12JSD-11C-ADSTE/Wks/PA
19PRABHAKAR SHARANN05/8710/12/12JSD-11N-ADSTE/PS/DLI(Absent)
20ABHISHEK B. THAKUR (OBC)WC05/9010/12/12JSD-11WC-ADSTE/SGZ
21SUDHANSHU KUMAR (OBC)SEC03/8810/12/12SSD-11SEC-DSTE/II/BSP
22PALA SURESH (OBC)SC02/9001/05/13JSD-11SC -ASTE/KZJ
23MANISH KUMAR (OBC)EC01/8910/12/12JSD-11EC-ASTE/GAYA
24PRADEEP PUNIA (OBC)W11/8610/12/12JSD-11W-ADSTE/C/NDB
25VENKATA KARUNYA CH.(OBC)ECO04/8610/12/12JSD-11ECO-ASTE/BAM
26RATNAKAR GADDAM (OBC)S09/8310/12/12JSD-11SC-ASTE/TELE/proj
27ALOK KUMAR (OBC)C06/8810/12/12JSD-11C-ADSTE/N/NGP
28SHIBABRATA DHALECO01/8710/12/12JSD-11ECO-ASTE/S&W/HQ/BBS
29RAMAVATAR MEENA (ST)NW09/8210/12/12JSD-11NW-ADSTE/AII
30PRADIP SONI (OBC)W 06/8110/12/12JSD-11W-ADSTE/Tele/BCT
31ANUJ K. CHAKMA (ST)NF01/8410/12/12JSD-11NF-ASTE/KIR
32RAHUL KUMAR (SC)N08/8710/12/12JSD-11N-AESTE/C/LKO
33RAHUL PRIYADARSHI (PG1)EC02/8518/02/13JSD-11EC- ASTE/E/BJU
34ASHISH K. SINGH (SC)N/RDSO08/8810/12/12JSD-11NF-ASTE/Con/AGTL
35SUNIL KUMAR (ST)E12/8310/12/12JSD-11E-Leave
36RAHUL JAREDA (ST)N/RDSO10/8810/12/12JSD-11RDSO- ADE/Signal
37RASHMI GAUTAM (SC)E/Metro06/8710/12/12JSD-11E-ASTE/1/HWH
38CHEMAS SAHU (PO1)EC10/8410/12/12JSD-11EC-ASTE/W/GMO
39KATIKINENI SRINIVASA RAONF06/8810/12/12JSD-11NF-ASTE/APDJ
40S JAGADISH (SC)S09/8710/12/12SSD-11S-DSTE/CN/ERS
41MANOJ K. PIPPAL (SC)SE07/8810/12/12JSD-11SE-ASTE/ROU
42HARI S. ARYA (SC)SE04/8110/12/12JSD-11SE-ASTE/ADA
43RAJESH MEENA (ST)C08/8510/12/12JSD-11C-ADSTE/GR/SUR
44PRIYANKA SINGH (PG1)NF06/8610/12/12SSD-11NC-DSTE/Wks/AGC
45MAHENDRA SINGH (PO1)SE07/8910/12/12JSD-11SE-ASTE/RNC
46SWARAJYALAXMI N (PG1)NF01/8410/12/12JSD-11NF-ASTEHQ/MLG
Categories: IRSSE

0 Comments

Leave a Reply