Directly recruited UPSC 2013 batch of The Indian Railway Service of Signal Engineers (IRSSE 2013)—Post and Designations are As on 01.03.2017

SNNAME OF THE OFFICERRLYD.O.BD.O.I.POSTBATCHREMARKS
1Surabhi GautamWC08/9115/12/14JSD-13WC-AESTE/Drg./I/HQ
2Nidhin Shaji Roy (OBC)S12/9115/12/14JSD-13S-ADSTE/VM
3Ashish Kumar PandaECO07/9022/12/14JSD-13ECO-ASTE/P&D/BBS
4Apurv TiwariW04/9115/12/14JSD-13W-ADSTE/W/SURAT
5Rati JohriSW01/8715/12/14JSD-13SW- ADSTE/II/SBC
6Sarvesh ThakurW01/8915/12/14JSD-13W-ASTE
7Gaurav RajpalNF01/8915/12/14JSD-13NF-ASTE/LMG
8Abhishek MishraW07/8722/12/14JSD-13W-ASTE/ADI
9Akshit SoodN08/8715/12/14JSD-13N-ADSTE/PS/DLI
10C. Sivakumar KashyapSC10/9122/12/14JSD-13SC-ADSTE/SW/RC
11Vikas Kumar SinghSE03/8815/12/14JSD-13SE-ASTE/KGP
12Madhuri SinghN10/9115/12/14JSD-13N-ASTE/HQ/DLI
13Anil GoyalNW12/8622/12/14JSD-13NW-ADSTE/W/JU
14Pankaj Kumar (OBC)EC03/8915/12/14JSD-13EC-ASTE/BRKA
15Krishan Gopal ShankhdharC12/8515/12/14JSD-13C-ADSTE/N/KYN
16Ranjith K.P.S12/8515/12/14JSD-13S-ADSTE/KPD
17Mohit SorariC08/9115/12/14JSD-13C-ADSTE/C/DR
18Chesta MinochaC11/8815/12/14JSD-13C-
19Suneel SharmaC02/8915/12/14JSD-13C-ADSTE/PRS
20Kaushik ChattopadhyayE03/8715/12/14JSD-13E-ASTE/II/ASN
21Yogesh GuptaNF10/8715/12/14JSD-13NF-ADSTE/KNE
22Vikram Singh ShekhawatSC03/8915/12/14JSD-13SC-ASTE/AWB
23Balwan Singh (OBC)NW12/8815/12/14JSD-13NW-ASTE/Store
24Muzammil Jamal (OBC)NE07/9115/12/14JSD-13under trg.
25Vivian Marandi (ST)SE02/9015/12/14JSD-13SE-ASTE/SRC
26Prashant Kumar (OBC)NE01/8822/12/14JSD-13NE-
27Nand Kishor Verma (OBC)E01/8215/12/14JSD-13E-ASTE/I/SDAH
28Dharmendra Singh Dangi (OBC)SEC06/8915/12/14JSD-13SEC-ADSTE/SDL
29Nikhil Gaikwad (SC)C11/9015/12/14JSD-13C-ADSTE/Spl/W/BB
30Vikram Singh Yadav (OBC)SEC09/8715/12/14JSD-13SEC-ADSTE/MDGR
31Ajay SinghEC08/8915/12/14JSD-13EC-ASTE/NKE
32Jangid Mukesh Mahesh (OBC)SEC12/8715/12/14JSD-13SEC - ADSTE/GONDIA
33Ratnesh (OBC)EC02/8815/12/14JSD-13EC-ASTE/DOS
34Anubha Prakash (OBC)SEC10/9015/12/14JSD-13SEC-ADSTE/Con/BSP
35Bhagat Singh Choudhary (OBC)SC10/9015/12/14JSD-13under trg.
36V. N. Rao Chittuluri (OBC)S07/8715/12/14JSD-13S-ADSTE/TBM
37Vipin Kumar (OBC)E07/8815/12/14JSD-13E-ASTE/MLDT
38Vineeta Gautam (SC)W06/8915/12/14JSD-13W-ASTE/MW/BCT
39Sandeep Bharti (SC)N06/9115/12/14JSD-13N-ASTE/JAT
40Abhinav Yadav (SC)W05/8822/12/14JSD-13N-ASTE/RTM
41Rohit Verma (ST)N11/8915/12/14JSD-13N-ADSTE/SLN
42Harendra Bahadoor Bharti (SC)E08/8715/12/14JSD-13E-ASTE/Con/KATWA
43Ravi Kumar Meena (ST)NF06/9122/12/14JSD-13NF-ASTE/BNGN
44Ankush Singla (SC)NF09/8822/12/14JSD-13under trg.
45R. Ramprasath (SC)S02/9118/02/15JSD-13S-ASTE/Proj/TPJ
46 A.k.P.Vaghela (SC)S02/8718/02/15JSD-13S-ADSTE/SA
47Saurabh Mishra ECO09/8215/12/14JSD-13ECO-ASTE/Con/D&D/BBS
Categories: IRSSE

0 Comments

Leave a Reply